45. Krefelder Martinscross
Bezirkssportanlage, am 06.11.2016
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Lauf 1 - Bambini W5 (350 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:00

Bambini W5

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 527 Noack, Emma 2011 TuS Xanten 1:37   
2. 112 Gärtner, Katharina 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 1:40  + 3 
3. 162 Erschfeld, Marie 2011 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 1:41  + 4 
4. 345 Albers, Julie 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:42  + 5 
5. 503 Stera, Clara 2011 OSC Waldniel 1:51  + 14 
6. 346 Kluckow, Emmy 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:53  + 16 
7. 115 Drljevic, Mathea 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 1:55  + 18 
8. 256 Kaya, Mina 2011 CSV Krefeld 1:58  + 21 
9. 496 Winkler, Lilly 2011 OSC Waldniel 2:01  + 24 
10. 236 Nauen, Milena 2011 Preussen Krefeld 2:09  + 32 
11. 238 Cremer, Lia 2011 Preussen Krefeld 2:12  + 35 
12. 114 Hazelhof, Melinda 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:18  + 41 
13. 386 Rütten, Hannah 2013 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:01  + 1:24 

Lauf 2 - Bambini M5 (350 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:10

Bambini M5

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 309 Mausbach, Louis Elias 2011 ohne Verein 1:32   
2. 290 Bexiga, Alex 2011 Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 1:35  + 3 
3. 160 Hußmann, Liam 2011 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 1:37  + 5 
4. 389 Rütten, Paul 2011 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 1:47  + 15 
5. 105 Holzke, Peter 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 1:55  + 23 
6. 149 Eichhoff, Kaspar 2011 Hülser SV 1:57  + 25 
7. 388 Keutmann, Jamal 2011 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 1:58  + 26 
8. 258 Roggon, Jasper 2011 CSV Krefeld 1:59  + 27 
9. 228 Waller, Jeremy 2012 CSV Krefeld 2:00  + 28 
10. 118 Boettger, Kai 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:01  + 29 
11. 119 Tigges, Bruno 2011 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:03  + 31 
12. 344 Ingendahl, Laurin 2012 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:04  + 32 
13. 133 Thimm, Leo 2012 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:08  + 36 
14. 246 Paßmann, Hannes 2012 Preussen Krefeld 2:10  + 38 
15. 221 Nauen, Kilian 2013 Preussen Krefeld 2:46  + 1:14 
16. 233 Hesse, Johannes 2012 Preussen Krefeld 3:45  + 2:13 

Lauf 3 - Kinder W6 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:20

Kinder W6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 108 Arndt, Christin 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:22   
2. 342 Ingendahl, Lenja 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:26  + 4 
3. 3 Drescher, Silvana 2010 LG Alpen 2:27  + 5 
4. 493 Lehnen, Paula 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:32  + 10 
5. 514 Offner, Amélie 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:37  + 15 
6. 504 Kappel, Ronja 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:38  + 16 
7. 293 Hoffmann, Lisa 2010 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:44  + 22 
8. 603 Stein, Emmi 2010 ohne Verein 2:50  + 28 
9. 209 Casagranda, Caterina 2010 CSV Krefeld 2:51  + 29 
10. 15 Pauleßen, Lotta 2010 TV Anrath 2:52  + 30 
11. 176 Dimani, Ekaterini 2010 CSV Krefeld 2:53  + 31 
12. 343 Neumann, Jenna 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:57  + 35 
13. 175 Ma, Lilly 2010 CSV Krefeld 2:59  + 37 
14. 2 Schröder, Alina 2010 LG Alpen 3:02  + 40 
15. 231 Münker, Agneta 2010 Preussen Krefeld 3:05  + 43 
16. 109 Schneider, Marlena 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 3:12  + 50 
17. 383 Thönneßen, Luisa 2010 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:13  + 51 
18. 399 Heinen, Charlotte 2010 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:14  + 52 
19. 497 Verfürth, Johanna 2010 OSC Waldniel 3:18  + 56 
20. 190 Gkouma, Stavroula 2010 CSV Krefeld 3:19  + 57 
21. 391 Thönneßen, Paula 2010 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:23  + 1:01 
22. 16 Wibbelt, Paula 2010 TV Anrath 3:24  + 1:02 
23. 110 Demming, Tiana 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 3:26  + 1:04 
24. 107 Mucha, Letizia 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 3:28  + 1:06 

Lauf 4 - Kinder M6 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:27

Kinder M6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 341 Böhmer, Yannick 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:09   
2. 316 Rajter, Dominik 2010 ohne Verein 2:18  + 9 
3. 300 Bremer, Julius 2010 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:19  + 9 
4. 100 Höfkes, Piet 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:35  + 25 
5. 498 Schroeders, Oskar 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:41  + 31 
6. 103 Höfkes, Bo 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:42  + 32 
7. 234 Hesse, Frederik 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:45  + 35 
8. 499 Wilms, Leo 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:47  + 37 
9. 211 Kettmann, Dominik 2010 CSV Krefeld 2:48  + 38 
10. 24 Pauleßen, Max 2010 TV Anrath 2:49  + 39 
11. 470 Gemmeke, Theo 2010 LAZ Wachtendonk 2:54  + 44 
12. 317 Brieden, John 2010 ohne Verein 2:55  + 45 
13. 17 Heß, Benito 2010 TV Anrath 2:56  + 46 
14. 516 Weidlich, Arven 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:57  + 48 
15. 252 Blome, Alexander 2010 Preussen Krefeld 3:02  + 53 
16. 213 Colak, Yusuf 2010 CSV Krefeld 3:03  + 53 
17. 229 Hemkes, Jakob 2010 Preussen Krefeld 3:10  + 1:00 
18. 106 Richert, Lasse 2010 DJK VfL Forstwald 3:13  + 1:04 

Lauf 5 - Kinder W7 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:34

Kinder W7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 340 Kluckow, Malin 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:08   
2. 347 van Leyen, Merrit 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:13  + 5 
3. 78 Kaminski, Julie 2009 Fischelner SV 2:14  + 5 
4. 203 Schönwitz, Maja 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:15  + 6 
5. 289 Bexiga, Anna 2009 Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 2:15  + 7 
6. 83 Badaoui, Mona 2009 Fischelner SV 2:17  + 8 
7. 322 Schüttrigkeit, Amelie 2009 VFL Repelen 2:19  + 11 
8. 610 Köhl, Philina 2009 Fischelner SV 2:20  + 11 
9. 500 Allwicher, Lilly 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:21  + 12 
10. 111 Küppers, Neele 2009 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:22  + 14 
11. 159 Klumpen, Charlotte 2009 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:28  + 19 
12. 80 Helbach, Lina 2009 Fischelner SV 2:30  + 21 
13. 517 Landes, Malea 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:30  + 22 
14. 325 Scherer, Milla 2009 VFL Repelen 2:31  + 22 
15. 139 Fenkes, Milla 2009 Hülser SV 2:31  + 23 
16. 76 Jatzkowski, Lea-Marie 2009 Fischelner SV 2:32  + 24 
17. 138 Stefanou, Ariane 2009 Hülser SV 2:32  + 24 
18. 360 Paßens, Matilda 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:33  + 24 
19. 395 Brunner, Ruth 2009 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:33  + 25 
20. 227 Geißler, Finja 2009 Preussen Krefeld 2:35  + 27 
21. 299 van Zoggel, Merle 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:36  + 27 
22. 113 Werner, Jule 2009 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:42  + 34 
23. 19 Pauleßen, Marie 2009 TV Anrath 2:44  + 36 
24. 313 Tögel, Marie 2009 ohne Verein 2:47  + 39 
25. 152 Hanrath, Antonia 2009 Hülser SV 2:48  + 40 
26. 84 Heyer, Nele 2009 Fischelner SV 2:48  + 40 
27. 501 Wanninger, Jule 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:48  + 40 
28. 201 Shafiee, Rozha 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:49  + 41 
29. 226 Zimmermann, Jona 2009 Preussen Krefeld 2:50  + 42 
30. 82 Jentsch, Lillie 2009 Fischelner SV 2:51  + 43 
31. 135 Tigges, Enna 2009 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:52  + 44 
32. 38 Maaßen, Annika 2009 TSF Bracht 2:55  + 47 
33. 52 Okafor, Chinatuzi 2009 MSV Duisburg 02 2:57  + 49 
34. 622 Lücking, Lynn 2009 ohne Verein 2:58  + 49 
35. 378 Erdmann, Lilly 2009 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:00  + 51 
36. 197 Gaidartzi, Georgia 2009 CSV Krefeld 3:09  + 1:00 
37. 520 Loosen, Annika 2009 DJK VFL Willich 3:11  + 1:02 
38. 199 Agbegnigan, Isabelle 2009 CSV Krefeld 3:22  + 1:13 

Lauf 6 - Kinder M7 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:40

Kinder M7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 65 Poeschl, Ole 2009 TSV Egestorf 2:02   
2. 612 Ellbracht, Julius 2009 TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft 2:03  + 1 
3. 298 van Zoggel, Paul 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:10  + 8 
4. 368 Cavaleiro, Tiago 2009 ASV Süchteln 2:10  + 8 
5. 443 Pütz, Tom 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:13  + 11 
6. 511 Öztürk, Selim 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:14  + 12 
7. 440 Kian, Mika 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:15  + 13 
8. 444 Rybacki, Tobias 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:16  + 14 
9. 510 Schmitz, Michael 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:17  + 15 
10. 147 Kölbl, Jonas 2009 Hülser SV 2:18  + 16 
11. 144 Karastergios, Jonas 2009 Hülser SV 2:18  + 16 
12. 419 Mundt, Jannik 2009 Troisdorfer LG 2:19  + 17 
13. 194 Mainberger, Fabio 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:20  + 18 
14. 457 Knoche, Jannis 2009 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:20  + 18 
15. 614 Helpenstein, Magnus 2009 TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft 2:23  + 21 
16. 193 Roggon, Theo 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:26  + 24 
17. 143 Büschgens, Leo 2009 Hülser SV 2:27  + 25 
18. 518 Landes, Ben 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:27  + 25 
19. 301 Schwittek, Till 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:28  + 26 
20. 354 Petrick, Louis 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:29  + 27 
21. 441 Auwelaers, Lucas 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:32  + 30 
22. 390 Bendin, Mike 2009 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:34  + 32 
23. 146 Korneli-Dreier, Gustavo 2009 Hülser SV 2:34  + 32 
24. 446 Wichert, Nico 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:35  + 33 
25. 145 Korneli-Dreier, Leo 2009 Hülser SV 2:36  + 34 
26. 153 Sofine, Felix 2009 Hülser SV 2:36  + 34 
27. 129 Gärtner, Tobias 2009 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:39  + 37 
28. 196 Waller, Jason 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:39  + 37 
29. 451 Holz, Lennox 2009 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:40  + 38 
30. 604 Stein, Luis 2009 ohne Verein 2:41  + 39 
31. 192 Burbach, Oscar 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:43  + 41 
32. 14 Hinterkeuser, Moritz 2009 TV Anrath 2:44  + 42 
33. 491 Bauschlicher, Michel 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:45  + 43 
34. 121 Werner, Henk 2009 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:46  + 44 
35. 195 Cantürk, Rohat 2009 CSV Krefeld 2:53  + 51 
36. 225 Nauen, Tobias 2009 Preussen Krefeld 3:09  + 1:07 
37. 495 Schaub, Ole 2009 OSC Waldniel 3:10  + 1:08 
38. 502 Schaub, Piet 2009 OSC Waldniel 3:11  + 1:09 

Lauf 7 - Kinder W8 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:47

Kinder W8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 158 Hußmann, Laura 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:04   
2. 611 Kock, Katharina 2008 Fischelner Turnverein 2:05  + 0 
3. 75 Avci, Elif 2008 MTG Horst Essen 2:06  + 1 
4. 616 Lange, Charlotte 2008 OSC Waldniel 2:07  + 2 
5. 606 Ott, Anna-Lucia 2008 DJK Kempener LC 2:09  + 5 
6. 91 Heinzen, Xenia 2008 Fischelner Turnverein 2:13  + 9 
7. 349 Böhmer, Sophie 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:14  + 10 
8. 5 Schulze, Mia 2008 LG Alpen 2:18  + 14 
9. 448 Riedel, Lilith 2008 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:22  + 18 
10. 336 Bruckwilder, Lia 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:23  + 19 
11. 494 Stera, Christine 2008 OSC Waldniel 2:26  + 22 
12. 480 Sommerfeld, Pia 2008 OSC Waldniel 2:27  + 23 
13. 291 Jansma, Stella 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:28  + 24 
14. 505 Kampmann, Jana 2008 DJK VFL Willich 2:30  + 26 
15. 396 Jansen, Marlene 2008 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:33  + 29 
16. 77 Vogels, Mona 2008 Fischelner SV 2:34  + 30 
17. 128 Hinkel, Luisa 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:35  + 31 
18. 241 Kaya, Eda 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:36  + 32 
19. 34 Hauser, Maya 2008 TSF Bracht 2:36  + 32 
20. 237 Braun, Clara 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:37  + 33 
21. 191 Wirtz, Celestine 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:37  + 33 
22. 39 Born, Lara 2008 TSF Bracht 2:39  + 35 
23. 478 Köntges, Carina 2008 OSC Waldniel 2:40  + 36 
24. 338 Aengeneyndt, Klara 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:41  + 37 
25. 102 Holzke, Katharina 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:42  + 38 
26. 240 Ma, Emily 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:46  + 42 

Lauf 8 - Kinder M8 (539 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 11:54

Kinder M8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 278 Schellander, Ben 2008 LAZ Mönchengladbach 1:57   
2. 324 Wriggers, Jesse 2008 VFL Repelen 1:58  + 1 
3. 296 Ernst, Mats 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 1:59  + 2 
4. 55 Franke, Mailo 2008 MSV Duisburg 02 2:00  + 3 
5. 224 Guzmán Becker, Santiago 2008 Preussen Krefeld 2:02  + 5 
6. 156 Junge, Dominik 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:04  + 7 
7. 456 Zikoll, Luca 2008 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:11  + 13 
8. 243 Kerkojus, Felix 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:11  + 14 
9. 509 Bargsten, Joonas 2008 DJK VFL Willich 2:13  + 16 
10. 157 Klumpen, Felix 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:17  + 20 
11. 88 Henze, Piet 2008 Fischelner SV 2:19  + 22 
12. 242 Meyer, Benedikt 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:19  + 22 
13. 350 Ingendahl, Liam 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:20  + 23 
14. 126 Kopp, Johann 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:20  + 23 
15. 223 Sich, Magnus 2008 Preussen Krefeld 2:23  + 26 
16. 438 Burchart, Max 2008 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:26  + 29 
17. 439 Assenmacher, Laurenz 2008 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 2:27  + 30 
18. 130 Zengerle, Jan 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:27  + 30 
19. 150 Eichhoff, Oskar 2008 Hülser SV 2:29  + 32 
20. 132 Thimm, Falk 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:34  + 37 
21. 125 Simanzick, Fynn 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:41  + 44 
22. 244 Oguzhan, Gelir 2008 CSV Krefeld 2:41  + 44 
23. 104 Stocks, Jan Luis 2008 DJK VfL Forstwald 2:42  + 45 

Lauf 9 - Kinder W9 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:02

Kinder W9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 67 Komp, Paula 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:08   
2. 294 Reintjens, Norah 2007 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:14  + 6 
3. 327 Rothers, Svea 2007 VFL Repelen 4:22  + 14 
4. 481 Stera, Charlotte 2007 OSC Waldniel 4:28  + 20 
5. 7 Hegmanns, Dina 2007 LG Alpen 4:31  + 23 
6. 62 Hartmuth, Kira 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 4:39  + 31 
7. 73 Gaschke, Stephanie 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:40  + 32 
8. 68 Stadie, Alicia 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:41  + 33 
9. 59 Korbas, Dilara 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 4:43  + 35 
10. 6 Drescher, Anastasia 2007 LG Alpen 4:44  + 36 
11. 447 Götze, Victoria 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:47  + 39 
12. 72 Conrads, Nele 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:47  + 39 
13. 140 Gommans, Lea 2007 Hülser SV 4:49  + 41 
14. 454 Amir, Liv 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:59  + 51 
15. 398 Freisleben, Antonia 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:59  + 51 
16. 58 Ahukanna, Chidinma 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 5:00  + 52 
17. 475 Wilms, Greta 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:00  + 52 
18. 295 Peperkamp, Manja 2007 Leichtathletik Nütterden 5:04  + 56 
19. 476 Titzkus, Frederike 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:05  + 57 
20. 450 Schüller, Eva 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:06  + 58 
21. 397 Loheide, Teresa 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:07  + 59 
22. 323 Speidel, Jana 2007 VFL Repelen 5:08  + 1:00 
23. 8 Lemm, Finja 2007 LG Alpen 5:09  + 1:01 
24. 506 Sagner, Olivia 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:10  + 1:02 
25. 22 Wibbelt, Annika 2007 TV Anrath 5:13  + 1:05 
26. 381 Marquardt, Lilith 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:14  + 1:06 
27. 375 Lindfors, Stella 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:15  + 1:07 
28. 402 Burghardt, Hannah 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:18  + 1:10 
29. 245 Schönwitz, Frieda 2007 CSV Krefeld 5:18  + 1:10 
30. 434 Neudert, Juline 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:20  + 1:12 
31. 131 Zengerle, Mia 2007 DJK VfL Forstwald 5:21  + 1:13 
32. 207 Todd, Amy 2007 CSV Krefeld 5:25  + 1:17 
33. 21 Petsch, Katharina 2007 TV Anrath 5:28  + 1:20 
34. 508 Landes, Celine 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:29  + 1:21 
35. 141 Sendler, Lucy 2007 Hülser SV 5:30  + 1:22 
36. 355 Holtwick, Lea 2007 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 5:40  + 1:32 
37. 351 Terhorst, Hannah 2007 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 5:48  + 1:40 
38. 178 Meister, Lhana 2007 CSV Krefeld 5:49  + 1:41 
39. 392 Sommer, Carolina 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:16  + 2:08 
40. 442 Wichert, Kiki 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 7:24  + 3:16 
41. 352 Bruckmann, Jasmin 2007 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 7:28  + 3:20 

Lauf 10 - Kinder M9 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:10

Kinder M9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 464 Gemmeke, Richard 2007 LAZ Wachtendonk 3:59   
2. 9 Ebel, Nicolas 2007 LG Alpen 4:06  + 7 
3. 74 Hillenbrand, Léon 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:09  + 9 
4. 155 Erschfeld, Jakob 2007 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:10  + 11 
5. 427 Schaffeld, Simon 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:10  + 11 
6. 70 Hornerbom, Simon 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:12  + 12 
7. 69 Bösing, Niclas 2007 MTG Horst Essen 4:14  + 15 
8. 172 Lohmann, Julius 2007 CSV Krefeld 4:17  + 18 
9. 384 Döpper, Matthias 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:18  + 19 
10. 623 Hoersch, Jan 2007 DJK VfL Forstwald 4:19  + 20 
11. 320 Prill, Maurice 2007 VFL Repelen 4:25  + 26 
12. 513 Adrovic, Samy 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:26  + 27 
13. 519 Günthör, Finn 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:28  + 29 
14. 232 Rocker, Laurens 2007 Preussen Krefeld 4:29  + 30 
15. 222 Münker, Alf-Fred 2007 Preussen Krefeld 4:35  + 36 
16. 420 Stosik, Henrik 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:46  + 47 
17. 431 Kian, Luis 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:47  + 48 
18. 254 Weiß, Carl 2007 Preussen Krefeld 4:57  + 58 
19. 26 Heß, Matteo 2007 TV Anrath 4:58  + 59 
20. 459 Pape, Roland 2007 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 4:58  + 59 
21. 523 Daniel, Moritz 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:07  + 1:08 
22. 507 Wiechmann, Tyler 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:09  + 1:10 
23. 428 Norkin, Maxim 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:12  + 1:13 
24. 432 Henze, Nick 2007 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:13  + 1:14 
25. 474 Pastwa, Tobias 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:22  + 1:23 
26. 30 Hinterkeuser, Florian 2007 TV Anrath 5:30  + 1:31 
27. 179 Waller, Justin 2007 CSV Krefeld 5:55  + 1:56 

Lauf 11 - Kinder W10 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:18

Kinder W10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 51 Olschowsky, Anna 2006 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:57   
2. 620 Bremenkamp, Klara 2006 TSV Nieukerk 4:05  + 8 
3. 56 Birken, Marie 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 4:05  + 8 
4. 358 Kluckow, Kyra 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:09  + 12 
5. 404 Zube, Pia 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:13  + 15 
6. 357 Neumann, Julie 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:16  + 19 
7. 359 Niersmann, Nica 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:18  + 21 
8. 445 Lourak, Rania 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:24  + 27 
9. 154 Heister, Katharina 2006 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:31  + 34 
10. 473 Jochum, Hannah 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:34  + 37 
11. 453 Kirstätter, Jule 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:35  + 38 
12. 25 Kohr, Anne 2006 TV Anrath 4:36  + 39 
13. 449 Szymanowski, Paula 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:45  + 48 
14. 435 Dahm, Inka 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:47  + 50 
15. 364 van Dop, Lynn 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:49  + 52 
16. 356 Wystrach, Emilia 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:50  + 53 
17. 436 Özer, Nisa 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:51  + 54 
18. 182 Kraemer, Elena 2006 CSV Krefeld 4:52  + 55 
19. 53 Thalmann, Lea 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 4:53  + 56 
20. 369 Haun, Ann-Julie 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:55  + 58 
21. 23 Spies, Carlotta 2006 TV Anrath 4:56  + 59 
22. 36 Dernbach, Hannah 2006 TSF Bracht 5:04  + 1:07 
23. 28 Borgmann, Franka 2006 TV Anrath 5:04  + 1:07 
24. 123 Kleiner, Leonie 2006 DJK VfL Forstwald 5:11  + 1:14 
25. 20 Petsch, Lena 2006 TV Anrath 5:13  + 1:16 
26. 124 Hazelhof, Leni 2006 DJK VfL Forstwald 5:22  + 1:25 
27. 57 Aydin, Sara Su 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 5:24  + 1:27 
28. 277 Martin, Anika 2006 LAZ Mönchengladbach 5:30  + 1:33 
29. 437 Bükrü, Sena 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:46  + 1:49 
30. 122 Simanzick, Sara 2006 DJK VfL Forstwald 5:46  + 1:49 
31. 280 Kalscheuer, Lilly 2006 LAZ Mönchengladbach 6:01  + 2:04 
32. 382 Minkley, Marina 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:20  + 2:23 
33. 260 Bürcks, Annika 2006 Preussen Krefeld 6:21  + 2:24 

Lauf 12 - Kinder M10 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:26

Kinder M10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 348 Holtwick, Thorsten 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:03   
2. 466 Huyskens, Jael 2006 LAZ Wachtendonk 4:04  + 1 
3. 424 Schmitz, Alexander 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:05  + 2 
4. 472 Bauschlicher, Peter 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:09  + 6 
5. 31 Maaßen, Florian 2006 TSF Bracht 4:10  + 7 
6. 429 Frensch, Timo 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:11  + 8 
7. 522 Kautny, Fabian 2006 DJK VFL Willich 4:12  + 9 
8. 319 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen 4:14  + 11 
9. 426 Klein, Vincent 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:16  + 13 
10. 29 Baumanns, Felix 2006 TV Anrath 4:18  + 15 
11. 371 Schulze, Leon 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:20  + 17 
12. 615 Bender, Kieran 2006 TSV Kaldenkirchen 4:22  + 19 
13. 423 Szajer, Emil 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:23  + 20 
14. 92 Heinzen, Fabian 2006 Fischelner Turnverein 4:23  + 20 
15. 471 Bommes, Felix 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:24  + 21 
16. 433 Welbers, Simon 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:25  + 22 
17. 71 Brandenberg, Mik 2006 MTG Horst Essen 4:29  + 26 
18. 137 Classen, Erik 2006 Hülser SV 4:30  + 27 
19. 180 Mainberger, Luca 2006 CSV Krefeld 4:33  + 30 
20. 136 Krölls, Lenny 2006 DJK VfL Forstwald 4:45  + 42 
21. 148 Kessels, Rune 2006 Hülser SV 4:45  + 42 
22. 422 Ruppelt, Timo 2006 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:51  + 48 
23. 10 Herforth, Arian 2006 LG Alpen 4:55  + 52 
24. 184 Wirtz, Pierric 2006 CSV Krefeld 5:05  + 1:02 

Lauf 13 - Kinder W11 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:34

Kinder W11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 380 Lindfors, Joy 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:47   
2. 261 Odendahl, Hannah 2005 Preussen Krefeld 3:52  + 5 
3. 525 Noack, Lilli 2005 TuS Xanten 4:00  + 13 
4. 85 Gorzel, Leandra 2005 Fischelner SV 4:01  + 14 
5. 81 Fischer, Maja 2005 Fischelner SV 4:02  + 15 
6. 515 Reichmann, Isabel 2005 DJK VFL Willich 4:05  + 18 
7. 401 Jansen, Lotte 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:13  + 26 
8. 521 Pol, Eve 2005 DJK VFL Willich 4:15  + 28 
9. 617 Lange, Frederike 2005 OSC Waldniel 4:28  + 41 
10. 292 van Zoggel, Hannah 2005 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:29  + 42 
11. 263 Weiß, Olivia 2005 Preussen Krefeld 4:30  + 43 
12. 169 Mundt, Annika 2005 TuS Köln rrh. 4:33  + 46 
13. 465 Gemmeke, Evelyn 2005 LAZ Wachtendonk 4:36  + 49 
14. 262 Schmitz, Pina 2005 Preussen Krefeld 4:39  + 52 
15. 37 Köhler, Jaqueline 2005 TSF Bracht 5:20  + 1:33 

Lauf 14 - Kinder M11 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:42

Kinder M11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 534 Kuse, Ole 2005 TuS Xanten 3:47   
2. 482 Krumm, Jonas 2005 OSC Waldniel 3:57  + 10 
3. 430 Schaffeld, Lukas 2005 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:00  + 13 
4. 483 Wilms, Karl 2005 OSC Waldniel 4:04  + 17 
5. 394 Loheide, Michel 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:09  + 22 
6. 425 Galle, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:13  + 26 
7. 409 Seipelt, Jonas 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:14  + 27 
8. 264 Münker, Knut 2005 Preussen Krefeld 4:15  + 28 
9. 421 Friesel, Max 2005 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 4:17  + 30 
10. 101 Ludwig, Simon 2005 DJK VfL Forstwald 4:20  + 33 
11. 414 Bautin, Leon 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:24  + 37 
12. 411 Freisleben, Fabian 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:37  + 49 
13. 607 Ott, Adrian 2005 DJK Kempener LC 4:40  + 53 
14. 412 Marakowski, Dennis 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:45  + 58 
15. 188 Kerkojus, Jan 2005 CSV Krefeld 4:54  + 1:06 
16. 460 Pape, Clemens 2005 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 5:03  + 1:15 
17. 410 Wellmeyer, Marco 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:04  + 1:17 

Lauf 15 - Jugend W12 und W13 (1052 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:50

Jugend W13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 624 Szymanowski, Pia 2003 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 3:50   
2. 284 Datta, Victoria 2003 Mönchengladbacher LG 3:51  + 1 
3. 40 Lehnen, Christina 2003 TSF Bracht 3:55  + 5 
4. 321 Prangen, Swantje 2003 VFL Repelen 3:56  + 6 
5. 86 Neubacher, Franziska 2003 Fischelner SV 4:00  + 10 
6. 531 Benthaus, Luise 2003 TuS Xanten 4:16  + 26 
7. 416 Baumann, Fabienne 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:16  + 26 
8. 621 Bremenkamp, Lisa 2003 TSV Nieukerk 4:23  + 33 
9. 417 Füllers, Mayra 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:41  + 51 
10. 18 Heß, Jolina 2003 TV Anrath 4:50  + 1:00 

Jugend W12

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 61 Hartmuth, Xenja 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 3:59   
2. 363 Terhorst, Jessica 2004 SV Sonsbeck 4:01  + 2 
3. 492 Küsters, Merle 2004 OSC Waldniel 4:02  + 3 
4. 60 Aigner, Lara 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 4:06  + 7 
5. 609 Klinkhammer, Lili 2004 Preussen Krefeld 4:06  + 7 
6. 376 Elachklear, Meriam 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:06  + 7 
7. 627 Lehnen, Zoe 2004 ASV Süchteln 4:11  + 12 
8. 337 van Luyven, Sophie 2004 SV Sonsbeck 4:22  + 23 
9. 266 Galts, Johanna 2004 Preussen Krefeld 4:27  + 27 
10. 33 Born, Jana 2004 TSF Bracht 4:31  + 32 
11. 265 Föllmer, Helen 2004 Preussen Krefeld 4:38  + 38 
12. 187 Stryczek, Angelina 2004 CSV Krefeld 5:03  + 1:04 
13. 467 Bade, Noemi 2004 LAZ Wachtendonk 5:04  + 1:05 

Lauf 16 - Jugend M12 und M13 (1449 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 12:58

Jugend M13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 285 Rajter, David 2003 Mönchengladbacher LG 4:58   
2. 361 Eilmans, Lars 2003 SV Sonsbeck 5:01  + 2 
3. 625 Muty, Kai 2003 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 5:21  + 22 
4. 35 Dernbach, Simon 2003 TSF Bracht 5:23  + 24 
5. 90 Huttenlocher, Yamin 2003 Fischelner SV 5:24  + 25 
6. 1 Dunker, Max 2003 LG Alpen 5:36  + 37 
7. 181 Kraemer, Jascha 2003 CSV Krefeld 5:39  + 40 
8. 458 Amir, Liam 2003 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 5:52  + 53 
9. 608 Ott, Aljoscha 2003 DJK Kempener LC 5:57  + 58 
10. 418 Wiegand, Felix 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:02  + 1:03 
11. 413 Röntgen, Max David 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:44  + 1:45 
12. 463 Eßmann, Jonas 2003 LAZ Wachtendonk 8:34  + 3:35 

Jugend M12

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 66 Komp, Leonhard 2004 MTG Horst Essen 5:25   
2. 279 Krauß, Jan 2004 LAZ Mönchengladbach 5:31  + 5 
3. 362 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck 5:41  + 15 
4. 11 Eckholt, Lukas 2004 LG Alpen 5:43  + 17 
5. 485 Ditges, Fiete 2004 OSC Waldniel 5:45  + 19 
6. 479 Köntges, Florian 2004 OSC Waldniel 6:00  + 34 
7. 385 Pfaar, Louis 2004 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:01  + 36 
8. 64 Fischer, Felix 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 6:02  + 37 
9. 259 Rocker, Lennart 2004 Preussen Krefeld 6:11  + 45 
10. 186 Wiedelbach, Vincent 2004 CSV Krefeld 6:15  + 49 
11. 161 Hußmann, Gianluca 2004 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 6:37  + 1:11 
12. 12 Görgen, Felix 2004 LG Alpen 6:50  + 1:24 
13. 173 Agbegnigan, Jakobü 2004 CSV Krefeld 9:27  + 4:01 
14. 469 Bade, Till 2004 LAZ Wachtendonk 9:28  + 4:02 

Lauf 17 - Jugend M14 - W14 - M15 - W15 (1449 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 13:08

Jugend W15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 166 Ververs, Madlen 2001 VFL Merkur Kleve 6:03   
2. 524 Kuse, Maya 2001 TuS Xanten 6:11  + 8 

Jugend M15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 626 Kämpgen, Nick 2001 ASV Süchteln 4:26   
2. 490 Faulhaber, Fabio 2001 OSC Waldniel 4:37  + 11 
3. 407 Loheide, Hannes 2001 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:41  + 1:15 
4. 204 Stryczek, Marcel 2001 CSV Krefeld 6:07  + 1:41 
5. 206 Savio, Nicolas 2001 CSV Krefeld 6:08  + 1:41 
6. 408 Engelen, David 2001 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 7:23  + 2:56 

Jugend W14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 487 Bommes, Anna 2002 OSC Waldniel 5:05   
2. 332 Brömmel, Rahel 2002 SV Sonsbeck 5:30  + 25 
3. 526 Noack, Lena 2002 TuS Xanten 5:43  + 37 
4. 42 Konrad, Anna 2002 TSV Bayer Dormagen 5:47  + 41 
5. 339 Winkels, Johanna 2002 SV Sonsbeck 5:48  + 42 
6. 326 Geldermann, Jana Marie 2002 VFL Repelen 5:54  + 48 
7. 171 Volkmann, Maja 2002 TuS Köln rrh. 6:02  + 57 
8. 488 Gudden, Leonie 2002 OSC Waldniel 6:07  + 1:01 
9. 63 Gezer, Selin 2002 MSV Duisburg 02 6:26  + 1:20 
10. 219 Wirtz, Cendrine 2002 CSV Krefeld 7:16  + 2:10 

Jugend M14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 489 Krumm, Henry 2002 OSC Waldniel 4:46   
2. 165 Klösters, Joshua 2002 VFL Merkur Kleve 4:48  + 1 
3. 367 Cavaleiro, Manuel 2002 ASV Süchteln 5:42  + 55 
4. 13 Herforth, Julian 2002 LG Alpen 6:01  + 1:15 

Lauf 18 - MJ U18 u. U20, Senioren ab M50 (3000 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 13:20

Senioren M75

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 461 Hantke, Walter 1941 Viersener TV 14:58   
2. 329 Bürsten, Dieter 1938 FC Rumeln 17:37  + 2:39 
3. 94 Koenders, Peter 1940 Fischelner Turnverein 17:57  + 2:59 
4. 613 Schulze, Willi 1936 Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 22:05  + 7:07 

Senioren M70

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 272 Leschinski, Günter 1942 LT Moers 06 14:14   
2. 632 Blatt, Dieter 1945 Viersener TV 16:10  + 1:56 

Senioren M65

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 314 Gijsemans, Gustaaf 1949 ohne Verein 14:16   
2. 97 Eirmbter, Wolfgang 1950 SSV Strümp Fondistas 17:26  + 3:10 

Senioren M60

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 281 Benders, Lothar 1956 Mönchengladbacher LG 11:50   
2. 315 Dammer, Gottfried 1953 ohne Verein 13:54  + 2:04 
3. 307 Maas, Norbert 1953 ohne Verein 16:04  + 4:14 

Senioren M55

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 304 Wächtler, Thomas 1957 ohne Verein 11:39   
2. 605 Bongers, Norbert 1959 DJK VfL Forstwald 13:02  + 1:23 
3. 164 Bauer, Christoph 1959 SSK Kerpen 13:11  + 1:32 
4. 163 Hitzmann, Dieter 1957 VT Kempen 13:35  + 1:56 
5. 269 Schmaus, Wolfgang 1957 Krefelder Kanu Klub 14:55  + 3:16 
6. 98 Burmann, Thomas 1959 SSV Strümp Fondistas 16:25  + 4:46 
7. 630 Hermges, Herbert 1957 CSV Krefeld 17:29  + 5:50 

Senioren M50

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 633 Schäfer, Stefan 1966 Tri Team TV Schiefbahn 13:16   
2. 628 Sendler, Dietmar 1962 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 13:18  + 2 
3. 533 Angenendt, Wolfgang 1963 TuS Xanten 13:24  + 8 
4. 282 Verhufen, Rainer 1964 Mönchengladbacher LG 13:48  + 32 
5. 268 Weiß, André 1966 Preussen Krefeld 15:34  + 2:18 
6. 462 Moll, Johannes 1962 Viersener TV 15:40  + 2:24 

Männliche Jugend U20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 49 Nisius, Joshua 1997 TSV Bayer Dormagen 9:42   

Männliche Jugend U18

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 275 Schneiders, Jan Ole 1999 LAZ Mönchengladbach 9:36   
2. 48 Assing, Sven 2000 TSV Bayer Dormagen 9:47  + 11 
3. 532 Grote, Lennart 2000 TuS Xanten 11:33  + 1:57 
4. 274 Wollgast, Noah 2000 LAZ Mönchengladbach 12:04  + 2:28 
5. 328 Friemel, Moritz 2000 OSC Rheinhausen 12:17  + 2:41 

Lauf 19 -WJ U20,U18,JI U23,F,Seniorinnen (3000 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 13:40

Seniorinnen W75

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 637 Perau, Ria 1938 CSV Krefeld 22:35   

Seniorinnen W65

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 216 Bernhard, Maritta 1948 CSV Krefeld 20:33   

Seniorinnen W60

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 308 Köllen-Vanck, Petra 1956 ohne Verein 17:08   

Seniorinnen W55

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 303 Kappenhagen, Angelika 1957 TuS Oedt 13:20   
2. 302 Bauer, Martina 1961 TuS Oedt 13:36  + 16 
3. 96 Furch, Doris 1957 SSV Strümp Fondistas 16:24  + 3:04 
4. 271 Bäumer, Ulrike 1960 TuS Eintracht Minden 18:11  + 4:51 

Seniorinnen W50

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 167 Joeken, Anette 1966 VFL Merkur Kleve 13:00   
2. 50 Mathé, Hannelore 1964 TSV Bayer Dormagen 13:39  + 39 

Seniorinnen W45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 270 Bauer, Marion 1967 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:15   
2. 406 Rothenberger, Helene 1967 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 14:19  + 4 
3. 629 Frisch-Klinkhammer, Gudrun 1969 Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik 14:31  + 16 
4. 257 Stocks, Nicole 1970 Preussen Krefeld 15:06  + 51 
5. 248 Sich, Andra 1969 Preussen Krefeld 19:39  + 5:24 
6. 249 Weiß, Frea 1968 Preussen Krefeld 19:39  + 5:24 

Seniorinnen W40

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 484 Bommes, Silke 1974 OSC Waldniel 12:06   
2. 529 Kuse, Nicole 1973 TuS Xanten 13:59  + 1:53 
3. 255 Geißler, Katrin 1976 Preussen Krefeld 16:14  + 4:08 
4. 95 Gläser, Diana 1974 SSV Strümp Fondistas 16:59  + 4:53 
5. 205 Ma , Loan 1975 CSV Krefeld 19:45  + 7:39 

Seniorinnen W35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 212 Burbach, Annette 1978 CSV Krefeld 18:06   

Frauen

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 45 Robb, Susan 1992 TSV Bayer Dormagen 10:42   
2. 631 Kaufmann, Sophie 1993 Mönchengladbacher LG 11:53  + 1:11 
3. 220 Schloots, Theresa 1990 CSV Krefeld 16:20  + 5:38 

Juniorinnen U23

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 47 Spill, Tanja 1995 TSV Bayer Dormagen 10:19   
2. 635 von Ehren, Kira 1995 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 10:24  + 5 
3. 168 Joeken, Carolin 1996 VFL Merkur Kleve 11:59  + 1:40 
4. 619 Nordsiek, Sarah 1994 LAZ Mönchengladbach 12:24  + 2:05 
5. 46 Niemann, Fabiana 1994 TSV Bayer Dormagen 14:10  + 3:51 
6. 210 Bongers, Alexandra 1994 CSV Krefeld 16:28  + 6:09 

Weibliche Jugend U20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 335 Stevens, Theresa 1997 SV Sonsbeck 11:46   
2. 334 Janßen, Leonie 1998 SV Sonsbeck 12:49  + 1:03 

Weibliche Jugend U18

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 273 Schneiders, Paula 2001 LAZ Mönchengladbach 10:55   
2. 400 Schulze, Lotta 2000 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 12:36  + 1:41 
3. 333 Milosavljevic, Katarina 2000 SV Sonsbeck 12:58  + 2:03 
4. 365 Veltges, Judith 2000 Moerser Sportclub 13:22  + 2:27 
5. 636 Godoy, Isabel 1999 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 14:52  + 3:57 
6. 528 Gittardi, Nicole 2000 TuS Xanten 15:47  + 4:52 

Lauf 20 - J U23, M, Senioren M30 bis M45 (5000 m)
Datum: 10.11.2013  Beginn: 14:05

Senioren M45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 618 Lange, Harald 1968 OSC Waldniel 19:05   
2. 312 Hecker, Erik 1971 ohne Verein 20:23  + 1:18 
3. 530 Grote, Stephan 1971 TuS Xanten 21:11  + 2:06 
4. 217 Wiedelbach, Gary 1969 CSV Krefeld 21:51  + 2:46 
5. 253 Christen, Sven 1971 Preussen Krefeld 22:05  + 3:00 
6. 405 Herbort, Franz 1968 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 22:06  + 3:01 
7. 305 Füllers, Ulrich 1969 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 22:07  + 3:02 
8. 99 Heinzen, Arno 1969 SSV Strümp Fondistas 22:25  + 3:20 

Senioren M40

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 251 Sich, Burkhard 1974 Preussen Krefeld 25:29   

Senioren M35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 306 Kölker, Manuel 1979 ohne Verein 20:18   
2. 634 Heuer, Frank 1981 DJK VFL Willich 21:38  + 1:20 

Männer

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 43 Stratmann, Christoph 1993 TSV Bayer Dormagen 17:40   
2. 44 Spinrath, Julian 1992 TSV Bayer Dormagen 18:17  + 37 
3. 250 Rams, Kai 1992 Preussen Krefeld 20:04  + 2:24 
4. 310 Hormes, Simon 1990 ohne Verein 22:10  + 4:30 
5. 311 Labudda, Tobias 1989 ohne Verein 26:18  + 8:38 

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. www.seltec.at