46. Krefelder Martinscross
Bezirkssportanlage, am 12.11.2017
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Lauf 1 - Bambini W5 (350 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:00

Bambini W5

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 371 Timm, Elaine 2012 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:39   
2. 212 Haveneth, Lena 2012 Leichtathletik Nütterden 1:40  + 1 
3. 330 Pajonk, Caro Lina 2012 Rumelner TV 1:41  + 2 
4. 370 Weber, Caitlin 2012 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:44  + 5 
5. 674 Walter, Clara 2012 ASV Süchteln 1:50  + 11 
6. 254 Sieblist, Fenja 2013 OSC Waldniel 1:58  + 19 
7. 255 Haas, Fiene 2013 OSC Waldniel 2:10  + 31 
8. 686 Poeschl, Frieda 2014 TSV Egestorf 2:27  + 48 

Lauf 2 - Bambini M5 (350 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:10

Bambini M5

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 372 Ingendahl, Laurin 2012 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:35   
2. 71 Will, Lias 2012 DJK VFL Forstwald 1:38  + 3 
3. 73 Nepsen, Jonas 2012 DJK VFL Forstwald 1:42  + 7 
4. 464 Juretzko, Theo 2012 Vereinslos 1:46  + 11 
5. 350 Albrecht, Mats 2012 Rumelner TV 1:53  + 18 
6. 72 Pearson, Sean 2012 DJK VFL Forstwald 1:59  + 24 
7. 679 Timm, Niclas 2012 TV Anrath 2:04  + 29 
8. 328 Blome, Leonard 2013 Preussen Krefeld 2:15  + 40 
9. 469 Nadolny, Emil 2014 Vereinslos 2:17  + 42 
10. 304 Hesse, Johannes 2012 Preussen Krefeld 2:35  + 1:00 
11. 682 Hoffmann, Jona 2015 Leichtathletik Nütterden 3:12  + 1:37 

Lauf 3 - Kinder W6 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:20

Kinder W6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 108 Leszinski, Amelie 2011 DJK VFL Willich 2:17   
2. 447 Erschfeld, Marie 2011 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:19  + 1 
3. 374 Albers, Julie 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:28  + 10 
4. 373 Kluckow, Emmy 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:31  + 13 
5. 258 Collier, Helena 2011 OSC Waldniel 2:32  + 14 
6. 680 Engel, Milena 2011 Preussen Krefeld 2:34  + 16 
7. 8 Kaya, Mini 2011 Crefelder SV 2:35  + 18 
8. 75 Drljevic, Marija Mathea 2011 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:38  + 20 
9. 148 Figura, Melina 2011 Fischelner SV 2:41  + 23 
10. 74 Gärtner, Katharina 2011 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:41  + 24 
11. 151 Klaßen, Marie 2011 Fischelner SV 2:42  + 24 
12. 256 Winkler, Lilly 2011 OSC Waldniel 2:45  + 27 
13. 375 Boßmann, Luisa 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:50  + 32 
14. 257 Haas, Nelly 2011 OSC Waldniel 2:54  + 36 

Lauf 4 - Kinder M6 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:27

Kinder M6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 478 Rother, Ole 2011 VfL 08 Repelen 2:08   
2. 460 Mausbach, Louis Elias 2011 Vereinslos 2:11  + 3 
3. 376 van der Bij, Marlon 2011 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:16  + 8 
4. 398 Bexiga, Alex 2011 SV Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 2:20  + 12 
5. 477 Lapaczynski, Matti Leo 2011 VfL 08 Repelen 2:23  + 15 
6. 448 Hußmann, Liam 2011 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:24  + 16 
7. 179 Szabo, Henry 2011 LAV Bayer Uer. 2:27  + 19 
8. 670 Brahms, Arne 2011 LC Mönchengladbach 2:33  + 25 
9. 162 Eichhof, Kaspar 2011 Hülser SV 2:35  + 27 
10. 10 Roggon, Jasper 2011 Crefelder SV 2:39  + 31 
11. 306 Nadolny, Jakob 2011 Preussen Krefeld 2:40  + 32 
12. 79 Pather, Joshua 2011 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:43  + 35 
13. 153 Huschka, Jona 2011 Fischelner SV 2:49  + 41 
14. 78 Holzke, Peter 2011 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:50  + 42 
15. 466 Hohnrath, Oskar 2011 Vereinslos 3:01  + 53 
16. 80 Schramm, Simon 2011 DJK VFL Forstwald 5:07  + 2:59 

Lauf 5 - Kinder W7 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:34

Kinder W7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 379 Ingendahl, Lenja 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:07   
2. 112 Offner, Amélie 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:11  + 4 
3. 83 Arndt, Christin 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:12  + 5 
4. 113 Kappel, Ronja 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:14  + 7 
5. 219 Drescher, Silvana 2010 LG Alpen 2:17  + 10 
6. 260 Kiparra, Juna 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:21  + 14 
7. 378 Boßmann, Hannah 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:21  + 14 
8. 380 Thelen, Tamina 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:22  + 15 
9. 449 Kühn, Luisa 2010 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:25  + 18 
10. 479 Langer, Liv 2010 VfL 08 Repelen 2:28  + 21 
11. 333 Brockhof, Eva 2010 Rumelner TV 2:30  + 23 
12. 331 Simon, Thyra 2010 Rumelner TV 2:30  + 23 
13. 11 Casagranda, Caterina 2010 Crefelder SV 2:32  + 25 
14. 12 Ma , Lilly 2010 Crefelder SV 2:35  + 28 
15. 213 Hoffmann, Lisa 2010 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:35  + 28 
16. 377 Krispin, Frieda 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:35  + 28 
17. 308 Mindermann, Clara 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:36  + 29 
18. 259 Geilen, Greta 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:38  + 31 
19. 262 Winterhalder, Ida 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:40  + 33 
20. 678 Timm, Mia 2010 TV Anrath 2:41  + 34 
21. 114 Eckert, Lilian 2010 DJK VFL Willich 2:41  + 34 
22. 261 Lehnen, Paula 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:43  + 36 
23. 307 Anacker, Luise 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:47  + 40 
24. 309 Münker, Agneta 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:50  + 43 
25. 666 Skrzipietz, Luisa 2010 LC Mönchengladbach 2:52  + 45 
26. 82 Mucha, Letizia 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:53  + 46 
27. 84 Husch, Lilly 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:57  + 50 
28. 160 Stamms, Anna 2010 Hülser SV 3:01  + 54 

Lauf 6 - Kinder M7 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:40

Kinder M7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 462 Rajter, Dominik 2010 Vereinslos 2:04   
2. 662 Anizoba, Romeo 2010 LC Mönchengladbach 2:05  + 0 
3. 383 Böhmer, Yannick 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:09  + 4 
4. 86 Höfkes, Piet 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:12  + 8 
5. 687 Barkhoff, Felix 2010 LT Stoppenberg 2:16  + 12 
6. 351 Mothes, Florian 2010 Rumelner TV 2:16  + 12 
7. 87 Drljevic, Milan 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:19  + 15 
8. 175 Steger, Julius 2010 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:20  + 16 
9. 85 Höfkes, Bo 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:20  + 16 
10. 168 Albertz, Tim 2010 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:20  + 16 
11. 204 Nielen, Lukas 2010 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:21  + 17 
12. 266 Joosten, Vincent 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:22  + 18 
13. 382 Rothuyser, Mario 2010 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:22  + 18 
14. 264 Wilms, Leo 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:24  + 20 
15. 465 Brieden, John 2010 Vereinslos 2:24  + 20 
16. 88 Stichter, Luka 2010 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:28  + 24 
17. 263 Veken, Hannes 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:28  + 24 
18. 265 Jochum, Tim 2010 OSC Waldniel 2:35  + 31 
19. 310 Hesse, Frederik 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:37  + 32 
20. 329 Blome, Alexander 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:42  + 38 
21. 177 Schulte, Noah 2010 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:43  + 39 
22. 176 Landscheiten, Phil 2010 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:48  + 43 
23. 311 Rifenus, Philip 2010 Preussen Krefeld 2:49  + 45 
24. 18 Colak, Yusuf 2010 Crefelder SV 2:50  + 46 
25. 167 Vieweg, Phillip 2010 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:50  + 46 

Lauf 7 - Kinder W8 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:47

Kinder W8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 385 Kluckow, Malin 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 1:58   
2. 388 van Leyen, Merrit 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:01  + 2 
3. 399 Bexiga, Anna 2009 SV Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 2:03  + 4 
4. 154 Badaoui, Mona 2009 Fischelner SV 2:05  + 7 
5. 47 Schmitz, Lisa 2009 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:06  + 7 
6. 334 Götzen, Ida 2009 Rumelner TV 2:08  + 10 
7. 386 Hellmann, Maren 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:08  + 10 
8. 312 Plenker, Nelly 2009 Preussen Krefeld 2:09  + 11 
9. 267 Bloemen, Leni-Franziska 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:16  + 18 
10. 207 Kamphoven, Emily 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 2:18  + 19 
11. 480 Scherer, Milla 2009 VfL 08 Repelen 2:19  + 21 
12. 481 Schüttrigkeit, Amelie 2009 VfL 08 Repelen 2:20  + 22 
13. 155 Jentsch, Lilli 2009 Fischelner SV 2:20  + 22 
14. 336 Bauer, Giulia 2009 Rumelner TV 2:22  + 24 
15. 116 Volle, Lina 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:23  + 25 
16. 268 Weiß, Charlotte 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:23  + 25 
17. 665 Skrzipietz, Marie 2009 LC Mönchengladbach 2:24  + 26 
18. 384 van Bonn, Lisa 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:24  + 26 
19. 663 Anizoba, Grace 2009 LC Mönchengladbach 2:27  + 29 
20. 115 Landes, Malea 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:28  + 30 
21. 387 Passens, Matilda 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:28  + 30 
22. 156 Heyer, Nele 2009 Fischelner SV 2:29  + 30 
23. 671 Winz, Clara 2009 LC Mönchengladbach 2:31  + 33 
24. 240 Okafor, Chinatuzi 2009 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 2:34  + 36 
25. 337 May, Johanna 2009 Rumelner TV 2:42  + 44 
26. 89 Dommes, Lisa 2009 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:56  + 57 
27. 338 Amaya, Fiona 2009 Rumelner TV 3:00  + 1:01 
28. 202 Neblung, Leni 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 3:37  + 1:38 

Lauf 8 - Kinder M8 (539 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 11:54

Kinder M8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 218 Ernst, Jesse 2009 Leichtathletik Nütterden 1:54   
2. 169 Pütz, Tom 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1:55  + 1 
3. 429 Poeschl, Ole 2009 TSV Egestorf 1:56  + 2 
4. 450 Ellbracht, Julius 2009 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:00  + 6 
5. 93 v. Buren, Florian 2009 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:02  + 8 
6. 389 Petrick, Louis 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 2:02  + 8 
7. 109 Kreutzer, Anton 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:03  + 9 
8. 161 Kölbl, Jonas 2009 Hülser SV 2:05  + 11 
9. 120 Schmitz, Michael 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:06  + 12 
10. 1 Cavaleiro, Tiago 2009 ASV Süchteln 2:07  + 13 
11. 451 Helpenstein, Magnus 2009 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 2:11  + 17 
12. 118 Sarikow, Maxim 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:12  + 18 
13. 24 Mainberger, Fabio 2009 Crefelder SV 2:12  + 18 
14. 23 Roggon, Theo 2009 Crefelder SV 2:13  + 19 
15. 174 Kruth, Ole 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:13  + 19 
16. 178 Gryger, Tom 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:14  + 20 
17. 92 Gärtner, Tobias 2009 DJK VFL Forstwald 2:22  + 28 
18. 171 Auwelaers, Lucas 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:22  + 28 
19. 352 Meier, Fritz 2009 Rumelner TV 2:23  + 29 
20. 117 Landes, Ben 2009 DJK VFL Willich 2:27  + 33 
21. 170 Holz, Lennox 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:28  + 34 
22. 269 Bauschlicher, Michel 2009 OSC Waldniel 2:31  + 37 
23. 364 Dicken, Christian 2009 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 2:32  + 38 
24. 173 Özdemir, Jan-Rohat 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:32  + 38 
25. 675 Hinterkeuser, Moritz 2009 TV Anrath 2:37  + 43 
26. 353 Hartig, Henry 2009 Rumelner TV 2:40  + 46 
27. 25 Cantürk, Rohat 2009 Crefelder SV 2:43  + 49 
28. 172 Lukic, Ivan 2009 LAV Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2:44  + 50 
29. 48 Böhm, Timo 2009 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:46  + 52 

Lauf 9 - Kinder W9 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:02

Kinder W9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 214 Jaspers, Jule 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:08   
2. 452 Hußmann, Laura 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:12  + 4 
3. 271 Lange, Charlotte 2008 OSC Waldniel 4:14  + 6 
4. 441 van Bebber, Helena 2008 TuS Xanten 4:18  + 10 
5. 440 Kerkhoff, Greta 2008 TuS Xanten 4:21  + 13 
6. 390 Boßmann, Elisa 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:21  + 13 
7. 482 Bürkle, Isabel 2008 VfL 08 Repelen 4:22  + 14 
8. 203 de Greef, Melina 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:25  + 17 
9. 220 Schulz, Mia 2008 LG Alpen 4:29  + 21 
10. 681 Zander, Liese-Lotte 2008 Preussen Krefeld 4:31  + 23 
11. 391 Böhmer, Sophie 2008 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:31  + 23 
12. 270 Sommerfeld, Pia 2008 OSC Waldniel 4:39  + 31 
13. 215 Jaspers, Ella 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:40  + 32 
14. 121 Offhaus, Ida 2008 DJK VFL Willich 4:42  + 34 
15. 49 Jansen, Marlene 2008 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:46  + 38 
16. 418 Hauser, Maya 2008 TSF Bracht 5:01  + 53 
17. 28 Braun, Clara 2008 Crefelder SV 5:09  + 1:01 
18. 30 Kaya, Eda 2008 Crefelder SV 5:11  + 1:03 
19. 339 Clouth, Sophie 2008 Rumelner TV 5:20  + 1:12 
20. 453 Kühn, Carlotta 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 5:26  + 1:18 
21. 29 Ma , Emily 2008 Crefelder SV 5:32  + 1:24 
22. 342 Bösken, Jule 2008 Rumelner TV 5:56  + 1:48 
23. 94 Holzke, Katharina 2008 DJK VFL Forstwald 6:15  + 2:07 

Lauf 10 - Kinder M9 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:10

Kinder M9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 217 Ernst, Mats 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:05   
2. 313 Guzmán Becker, Santiago 2008 Preussen Krefeld 4:06  + 1 
3. 454 Junge, Dominik 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:08  + 3 
4. 484 Wriggers, Jesse 2008 VfL 08 Repelen 4:10  + 5 
5. 33 Kerkojus, Felix 2008 Crefelder SV 4:13  + 8 
6. 122 Bargsten, Joonas 2008 DJK VFL Willich 4:13  + 8 
7. 483 Lapaczynski, Ben Levi 2008 VfL 08 Repelen 4:14  + 9 
8. 211 Haveneth, Finn 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:15  + 10 
9. 180 Szabo, Lennart 2008 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:20  + 15 
10. 273 Sieblist, Louis 2008 OSC Waldniel 4:22  + 17 
11. 455 Heister, Jan 2008 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:29  + 24 
12. 355 Czehak, Jan 2008 Rumelner TV 4:30  + 25 
13. 241 Franke-Stiller, Mailo 2008 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:31  + 26 
14. 669 Stähn, Florian 2008 LC Mönchengladbach 4:33  + 28 
15. 181 Burchart, Max 2008 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:41  + 36 
16. 356 Pajonk, Jan Nick 2008 Rumelner TV 4:48  + 43 
17. 95 Kopp, Johann 2008 DJK VFL Forstwald 4:48  + 43 
18. 314 Sich, Magnus 2008 Preussen Krefeld 4:48  + 43 
19. 31 Meyer, Ben 2008 Crefelder SV 4:55  + 50 
20. 210 Schweers, Merlin 2008 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:56  + 51 
21. 166 Eichhoff, Oskar 2008 Hülser SV 4:59  + 54 
22. 689 Brahms, Erik 2008 LC Mönchengladbach 5:00  + 55 
23. 123 Offhaus, Mattes 2008 DJK VFL Willich 5:01  + 56 
24. 357 Scholten, Moritz 2008 Rumelner TV 5:01  + 56 
25. 688 Barkhoff, Benjamin 2008 LT Stoppenberg 5:04  + 59 
26. 68 Simanzick, Fynn 2008 DJK VFL Forstwald 5:43  + 1:38 
27. 96 Stocks, Jan-Luis 2008 DJK VFL Forstwald 5:43  + 1:38 

Lauf 11 - Kinder W10 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:18

Kinder W10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 456 von Ahlefeld, Sophie 2007 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:01   
2. 223 Hegmanns, Dina Marie 2007 LG Alpen 4:07  + 6 
3. 485 Rother, Svea 2007 VfL 08 Repelen 4:10  + 9 
4. 205 Reintjes, Nora 2007 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:19  + 18 
5. 242 Hartmuth, Kira 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:19  + 18 
6. 126 Keufner, Luca Sophie 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:21  + 20 
7. 244 Ahukanna, Chidinma 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:33  + 32 
8. 315 Mindermann, Johanna 2007 Preussen Krefeld 4:37  + 36 
9. 222 Finck, Lotta 2007 LG Alpen 4:38  + 37 
10. 243 Korbas, Dilara 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:38  + 37 
11. 221 Drescher, Anastasia 2007 LG Alpen 4:38  + 37 
12. 344 Meier, Emma 2007 Rumelner TV 4:44  + 43 
13. 277 Titzkus, Frederike 2007 OSC Waldniel 4:45  + 44 
14. 278 Joosten, Antonia 2007 OSC Waldniel 4:49  + 48 
15. 50 Loheide, Teresa 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:51  + 50 
16. 343 Tacken, Lena 2007 Rumelner TV 4:53  + 52 
17. 51 Freisleben, Antonia 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:00  + 59 
18. 664 Anizoba, Ashley 2007 LC Mönchengladbach 5:05  + 1:04 
19. 667 Vieweg, Flora 2007 LC Mönchengladbach 5:06  + 1:05 
20. 276 Wilms, Greta 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:12  + 1:11 
21. 486 Hansen, Mayleen 2007 VfL 08 Repelen 5:13  + 1:12 
22. 125 Landes, Celine 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:23  + 1:22 
23. 275 Rushiti, Lucia 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:25  + 1:24 
24. 274 Dick, Alöna 2007 OSC Waldniel 5:37  + 1:36 
25. 392 Terhorst, Hannah 2007 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 5:51  + 1:50 

Lauf 12 - Kinder M10 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:26

Kinder M10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 224 Ebel, Nicolas 2007 LG Alpen 3:51   
2. 97 Hoersch, Jan 2007 DJK VFL Forstwald 3:54  + 3 
3. 184 Schaffeld, Simon 2007 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:06  + 15 
4. 457 Erschfeld, Jakob 2007 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:11  + 20 
5. 52 Döpper, Matthias 2007 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:13  + 22 
6. 183 Stosik, Henrik 2007 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:22  + 31 
7. 127 Adrovic, Samy 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:22  + 31 
8. 487 Prill, Maurice 2007 VfL 08 Repelen 4:31  + 40 
9. 110 Günthör, Finn 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:32  + 41 
10. 365 Dicken, Maximilian 2007 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 4:37  + 46 
11. 182 Henz, Nick 2007 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:40  + 49 
12. 146 Wichmann, Tyler 2007 DJK VFL Willich 4:45  + 54 
13. 34 Mijosek, Marian 2007 Crefelder SV 4:58  + 1:07 
14. 316 Hesse, Lucas 2007 Preussen Krefeld 5:02  + 1:11 
15. 690 Daniel, Moritz 2007 DJK VFL Willich 5:04  + 1:13 
16. 676 Hinterkeuser, Florian 2007 TV Anrath 5:21  + 1:30 

Lauf 13 - Kinder W11 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:34

Kinder W11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 128 Drewling, Liv 2006 DJK VFL Willich 3:56   
2. 395 Kluckow, Kyra 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 3:58  + 2 
3. 396 Niersmann, Nica 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:07  + 11 
4. 54 Zube , Pia 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:14  + 18 
5. 279 Jochum, Hannah 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:22  + 26 
5. 246 Birken, Marie 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:22  + 26 
7. 247 Bertram, Stella 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:23  + 27 
8. 442 Kerkhoff, Maja 2006 TuS Xanten 4:25  + 29 
9. 488 Langer, Svea 2006 VfL 08 Repelen 4:31  + 35 
10. 130 Gemmel, Charlotte 2006 DJK VFL Willich 4:34  + 38 
11. 394 Wystrach, Emilia 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:36  + 40 
12. 458 Heister, Katharina 2006 TV Jahn Kapellen/Erft 4:38  + 42 
13. 129 Kretzschmar, Vivien 2006 DJK VFL Willich 4:41  + 45 
14. 280 Manke, Lucia 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:45  + 49 
15. 245 Thalmann, Lea 2006 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:47  + 51 
16. 417 Dernbach, Hannah 2006 TSF Bracht 4:49  + 53 
17. 53 Minkley, Marina 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:57  + 1:01 
18. 201 Neblung, Sina 2006 Leichtathletik Nütterden 6:03  + 2:07 
19. 98 Szepanski, Sabrina 2006 DJK VFL Forstwald 6:40  + 2:44 

Lauf 14 - Kinder M11 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:42

Kinder M11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 694 Schmitz, Joel 2006 OSC Waldniel 3:37   
2. 185 Klein, Vincent 2006 LAV Bayer Uer. 3:40  + 2 
3. 358 Czehak, Moritz 2006 Rumelner TV 4:03  + 25 
4. 131 Kautny, Fabian 2006 DJK VFL Willich 4:05  + 28 
5. 55 Schulze, Leon 2006 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:07  + 30 
6. 187 Schmitz, Alexander 2006 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:07  + 30 
7. 225 Hegmanns, Mario 2006 LG Alpen 4:08  + 31 
8. 99 Dallner, Mika 2006 DJK VFL Forstwald 4:08  + 31 
9. 281 Joosten, Clemens 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:10  + 33 
10. 660 Dunger, Jan-Phillip 2006 Crefelder SV 4:11  + 34 
11. 282 Bommes, Felix 2006 OSC Waldniel 4:20  + 43 
12. 216 Jaspers, Jan Matti 2006 Leichtathletik Nütterden 4:25  + 48 
13. 37 Mainberger, Luca 2006 Crefelder SV 4:36  + 59 
14. 397 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 4:36  + 59 
15. 186 Ruppelt, Timo 2006 LAV Bayer Uer. 4:37  + 1:00 
16. 132 Stagliano, Emilio 2006 DJK VFL Willich 4:38  + 1:01 
17. 463 Kamphoven, Jan 2006 Vereinslos 4:43  + 1:05 

Lauf 15 - Jugend W12 und W13 (1052 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:50

Jugend W13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 252 Hartmuth, Xenja 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 3:51   
2. 2 Lehnen, Zoe 2004 ASV Süchteln 3:52  + 0 
3. 251 Aigner, Lara 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 3:55  + 3 
4. 323 Klinkhammer, Lili 2004 Preussen Krefeld 3:57  + 5 
5. 285 Küsters, Merle 2004 OSC Waldniel 3:58  + 7 
6. 134 Adrovic, Seline 2004 DJK VFL Willich 4:10  + 19 
7. 139 Ponzelar, Greta 2004 DJK VFL Willich 4:28  + 36 
8. 135 Springer, Julia 2004 DJK VFL Willich 4:37  + 46 
9. 138 Wolf, Lale 2004 DJK VFL Willich 4:56  + 1:05 
10. 137 Lechtenberg, Ronja 2004 DJK VFL Willich 5:06  + 1:15 

Jugend W12

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 320 Odendahl, Hannah 2005 Preussen Krefeld 3:44   
2. 283 Klee, Viktoria-Lynn 2005 OSC Waldniel 3:45  + 1 
3. 56 Lindfors, Joy 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:47  + 3 
4. 111 Reichmann, Isabel 2005 DJK VFL Willich 3:54  + 10 
5. 57 Brüggen , Liz 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:55  + 11 
6. 444 van Bebber, Katharina 2005 TuS Xanten 3:59  + 15 
7. 157 Gorzel, Leandra 2005 Fischelner SV 4:03  + 19 
8. 695 Jansen, Lotte 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:21  + 37 
9. 421 Schumacher, Sofia 2005 TSF Bracht 4:24  + 40 
10. 443 Aldenhoff, Laura 2005 TuS Xanten 4:28  + 44 
11. 100 Niedzkowski, Hannah 2005 DJK VFL Forstwald 4:29  + 45 
12. 322 Fenten, Louisa 2005 Preussen Krefeld 4:35  + 51 
13. 445 Waßenberg, Sophie 2005 TuS Xanten 4:37  + 53 
14. 133 Johnson, Amy 2005 DJK VFL Willich 4:38  + 54 
15. 248 Rödiger, Marlene 2005 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 4:40  + 56 
16. 321 Opoku, Felicia 2005 Preussen Krefeld 4:56  + 1:12 
17. 58 Klauth, Jette 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:09  + 1:25 
18. 249 Galkina, Polina 2005 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 5:36  + 1:52 
19. 250 Nazal, Eva 2005 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 5:57  + 2:13 

Lauf 16 - Jugend M12 und M13 (1449 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 12:58

Jugend M13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 287 Zwarg, Chris-Ole 2004 OSC Waldniel 5:01   
2. 288 Ditges, Fiete 2004 OSC Waldniel 5:32  + 30 
3. 227 Drescher, Dustin 2004 LG Alpen 6:00  + 58 
4. 253 Fischer, Felix 2004 MSV Duisburg 02 LA 6:04  + 1:02 
5. 685 Renner, Kai 2004 Preussen Krefeld 6:07  + 1:05 
6. 102 Arndt, Florian 2004 DJK VFL Forstwald 6:46  + 1:44 

Jugend M12

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 435 Kuse, Ole 2005 TuS Xanten 5:13   
2. 661 Heinrich, Jasper 2005 Fischelner SV 5:16  + 2 
3. 192 Krings, Henning 2005 LAZ Mönchengladbach 5:35  + 21 
4. 286 Wilms, Karl 2005 OSC Waldniel 5:39  + 25 
5. 324 Münker, Knut 2005 Preussen Krefeld 5:51  + 38 
6. 190 Schaffeld, Lukas 2005 LAV Bayer Uer. 5:54  + 40 
7. 59 Loheide, Michel 2005 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:06  + 52 
8. 101 Ludwig, Simon 2005 DJK VFL Forstwald 6:08  + 54 
9. 206 Reintjes, Jarno 2005 Leichtathletik Nütterden 6:12  + 58 
10. 226 Kall, Max 2005 LG Alpen 6:49  + 1:35 
11. 360 Hoppe, Jakob 2005 Rumelner TV 7:07  + 1:53 
12. 39 Kerkojus, Jan 2005 Crefelder SV 7:13  + 1:59 

Lauf 17 - Jugend M14 - W14 - M15 - W15 (1449 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 13:08

Jugend W15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 291 Bommes, Anna 2002 OSC Waldniel 4:54   
2. 289 Gudden, Leonie 2002 OSC Waldniel 5:45  + 50 
3. 419 Küskens, Yasmine 2002 TSF Bracht 6:05  + 1:10 
4. 142 Opheiden, Sarah 2002 DJK VFL Willich 6:40  + 1:46 

Jugend M15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 303 Krumm, Henry 2002 OSC Waldniel 4:26   
2. 232 Fahl , Hannes 2002 LG Meckenheim 4:41  + 15 
3. 422 Seliger, Paul 2002 TSV Bayer Dormagen 4:41  + 15 
4. 696 Fleischer, Malte 2002 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 4:54  + 28 
5. 63 Loheide, Hannes 2002 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:03  + 37 
6. 412 Klein, Henri 2002 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 5:10  + 44 
7. 143 Stagliano, Tristano 2002 DJK VFL Willich 6:56  + 2:30 

Jugend W14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 366 Hack, Victoria 2003 SSF Bonn 5:13   
2. 191 Szymanowski, Pia 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen 5:15  + 1 
3. 159 Neubacher, Franziska 2003 Fischelner SV 5:33  + 19 
4. 415 Lehnen, Christina 2003 TSF Bracht 5:37  + 23 
5. 62 Baumann, Fabienne 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:01  + 47 
6. 141 Lange, Allegra 2003 DJK VFL Willich 6:20  + 1:06 
7. 140 Drewling, Zoe 2003 DJK VFL Willich 6:56  + 1:42 
8. 490 Englaender, Nuit 2003 VfL 08 Repelen 7:10  + 1:56 

Jugend M14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 229 Kall , Felix 2003 LG Alpen 4:46   
2. 238 Rajter, David 2003 Mönchengladbacher LG 4:49  + 3 
3. 416 Dernbach, Simon 2003 TSF Bracht 5:17  + 30 
4. 701 Gebhard, Constantin 2003 CHTC 5:18  + 31 
5. 420 Schumacher, Kai 2003 TSF Bracht 5:18  + 32 
6. 228 Dunker, Max 2003 LG Alpen 5:19  + 32 
7. 158 Huttenlocher, Yamin 2003 Fischelner SV 5:29  + 42 
8. 230 Kubis, Justin 2003 LG Alpen 5:38  + 51 
9. 231 Meiss , Gabriel 2003 LG Alpen 5:39  + 53 
10. 61 Wiegand, Felix 2003 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:41  + 54 
11. 361 Stüwe, Matthias 2003 Rumelner TV 6:01  + 1:15 

Lauf 18 - MJ U18 u. U20, Senioren ab M50 (3000 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 13:20

Senioren M75

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 233 Leschinski, Günter 1942 LT Moers 06 14:36   
2. 147 Bürsten, Dieter 1938 FC Rumeln 19:33  + 4:57 

Senioren M70

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 693 Thran, Hans- Jürgen 1946 Spiridon Haltern 14:27   

Senioren M65

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 40 Klöpsch, Dr. Volker 1948 Crefelder SV 16:23   

Senioren M60

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 708 Benders, Lothar 1956 Mönchengladbacher LG 11:52   
2. 498 Hitzmann, Dieter 1957 VT 1895 Kempen 13:47  + 1:55 

Senioren M55

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 66 Bongers, Norbert 1959 DJK VFL Forstwald 13:04   
2. 367 Mählen, Udo 1962 SSV Strümp 14:28  + 1:24 
3. 439 Seerau, Roland 1961 TuS Xanten 14:57  + 1:53 
4. 497 Moll, Johannes 1962 Viersener TV 15:03  + 1:59 
5. 41 Schmitz, Udo 1960 Crefelder SV 16:15  + 3:11 

Senioren M50

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 698 Falk, Holger 1964 TuS Oedt 11:19   
2. 433 Baumert, Horst 1965 TuS Oedt 12:34  + 1:15 
3. 707 Giesen, Jörg 1963 Bunert Running Team 12:34  + 1:15 
4. 195 Schmitz, Andreas 1967 LAZ Mönchengladbach 14:47  + 3:28 

Männliche Jugend U20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 103 Ziemke, Elias 1999 DJK VFL Forstwald 11:51   
2. 104 Gawenda, Niklas 1998 DJK VFL Forstwald 14:24  + 2:33 

Männliche Jugend U18

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 292 Faulhaber, Fabio 2001 OSC Waldniel 9:59   
2. 293 Zwarg, Jan-Bastian 2001 OSC Waldniel 10:42  + 43 
3. 294 Zwarg, Tom-Luka 2001 OSC Waldniel 10:59  + 1:00 
4. 194 Wollgast, Noah 2000 LAZ Mönchengladbach 11:57  + 1:58 
5. 144 Rock, Sven 2000 DJK VFL Willich 14:10  + 4:11 
6. 64 Engelen, David 2001 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 16:10  + 6:11 

Lauf 19 -WJ U20,U18,JI U23,F,Seniorinnen (3000 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 13:40

Seniorinnen W75

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 45 Perau, Ria 1938 Crefelder SV 24:51   

Seniorinnen W70

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 692 Heimhardt, Ingrid 1945 Vereinslos 19:47   

Seniorinnen W65

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 43 Bernhard , Maritta 1948 Crefelder SV 24:51   

Seniorinnen W60

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 430 Völker, Thekla 1956 TuRa Büderich 17:35   

Seniorinnen W55

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 200 Lönes, Ruth 1962 LAZ Mönchengladbach 13:40   
2. 683 Sitterz, Brigitta 1962 Breetlook-Runners 18:53  + 5:13 

Seniorinnen W50

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 709 Wefers , Ulrike 1966 Adler Hochneukirch 12:44   
2. 199 Houben, Christiane 1966 LAZ Mönchengladbach 13:37  + 53 
3. 426 Mathé, Hannelore 1964 TSV Bayer Dormagen 13:45  + 1:01 
4. 475 Grühnke, Gitte 1967 Vereinslos 20:36  + 7:52 

Seniorinnen W45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 704 Gebhard, Tanja 1969 Krefeld 14:09   
2. 4 Pfaffenhöfer, Annette 1968 Breetlook-Runners 15:09  + 1:00 
3. 702 Frisch, Gudrun 1969 Preussen Leichtathletik 15:14  + 1:05 
4. 297 Wilms, Uschi 1971 OSC Waldniel 15:17  + 1:08 
5. 700 Schulze, Anett 1968 Tönisvorst 15:44  + 1:35 
6. 325 Sich , Andrea 1969 Preussen Krefeld 17:51  + 3:42 
7. 42 Todd, Helen 1969 Crefelder SV 18:39  + 4:30 

Seniorinnen W40

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 296 Bommes, Silke 1974 OSC Waldniel 11:54   
2. 446 Kuse, Nicole 1973 TuS Xanten 14:00  + 2:06 
3. 703 van Leyen, Melanie 1976 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 14:00  + 2:06 
4. 699 Kruth, Claudia 1974 Krefeld 15:38  + 3:44 
5. 697 Frenzel, Daniela 1973 TuS Oedt 16:18  + 4:24 
6. 684 Kremer, Julia 1974 Breetlook-Runners 18:53  + 6:59 
7. 5 Thal, Regina 1974 Breetlook-Runners 19:21  + 7:27 
8. 431 Hornych, Sandra 1975 TuRa Büderich 19:30  + 7:36 

Seniorinnen W30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 710 Thomas, Bianca 1985 TuS Oedt 14:54   

Frauen

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 706 Kaufmann, Sophie 1993 Mönchengladbacher LG 11:56   
2. 425 Niemann, Fabiana 1994 TSV Bayer Dormagen 13:10  + 1:14 
3. 44 Bongers, Alexandra 1994 Crefelder SV 16:29  + 4:33 

Juniorinnen U23

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 423 Spill, Tanja 1995 TSV Bayer Dormagen 10:42   
2. 424 Stockhausen, Mara 1997 TSV Bayer Dormagen 11:37  + 54 
3. 198 Krüppel, Alina 1997 LAZ Mönchengladbach 12:55  + 2:12 
4. 494 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VfL 08 Repelen 13:28  + 2:45 

Weibliche Jugend U20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 105 Kondritz, Marina 1998 DJK VFL Forstwald 15:33   
2. 106 Bucher, Linda 1998 DJK VFL Forstwald 16:09  + 36 
3. 107 Kähler, Maren 1998 DJK VFL Forstwald 16:11  + 38 
4. 711 Hofbauer, Marie 1999 TuRa Büderich 18:42  + 3:09 

Weibliche Jugend U18

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 705 Bommes, Anna 2002 OSC Waldniel 11:12   
2. 65 Schulze, Lotta 2000 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 12:10  + 58 
3. 717 Keil, Hannah 2001 Korschenbroicher LC 13:25  + 2:13 
4. 493 Dielkus, Merle 2001 VfL 08 Repelen 13:45  + 2:33 
5. 459 Pooth, Cecile 2001 Vereinslos 13:54  + 2:42 
6. 197 Schmitz, Anne 2000 LAZ Mönchengladbach 14:27  + 3:15 
7. 196 Trienekens, Viktoria 2002 LAZ Mönchengladbach 15:06  + 3:54 
8. 145 Reichel, Lisa 2001 DJK VFL Willich 15:54  + 4:42 
9. 492 Wachtendonk, Christina 2001 VfL 08 Repelen 17:26  + 6:14 
10. 491 Sattler, Viviane 2001 VfL 08 Repelen 17:49  + 6:37 
11. 712 Stürmlinger, Nicole 2000 TuRa Büderich 17:57  + 6:45 

Lauf 20 - J U23, M, Senioren M30 bis M45 (5000 m)
Datum: 12.11.2017  Beginn: 14:05

Senioren M45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 300 Lange, Harald 1968 OSC Waldniel 18:49   
2. 716 Kebeck, Rüdiger 1971 ASV Süchteln 19:51  + 1:02 
3. 432 Poeschl, Oliver 1972 TuS Köln rrh. 20:15  + 1:26 
4. 461 Hecker, Erik 1971 Vereinslos 20:34  + 1:45 
5. 719 Trenn, Gerhard 1970 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Tri. 20:54  + 2:05 
6. 436 Grote, Stephan 1971 TuS Xanten 21:59  + 3:10 
7. 6 Ferri, Christian 1970 Breetlook-Runners 24:00  + 5:11 
8. 299 Faulhaber, Horst 1969 OSC Waldniel 24:29  + 5:40 
9. 369 Funke, Dr. Thomas 1969 SSV Strümp 26:54  + 8:05 
10. 713 Borgwardt, Maik 1969 Krefeld 27:20  + 8:31 

Senioren M40

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 715 Boßmann, Stefan 1974 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 20:02   
2. 327 Sich , Burkhard 1974 Preussen Krefeld 24:39  + 4:37 

Senioren M35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 401 Rück , Matthias 1982 TG Neuss 17:42   
2. 301 Hamann, Marcel 1982 OSC Waldniel 17:46  + 4 
3. 718 Kölker, Manuel 1979 Seidenraupen Krefeld 19:13  + 1:31 

Senioren M30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 714 Stroben, Patrick 1985 TuS Oedt 17:36   
2. 413 Siemes, Bastian 1987 Tri-Team Nettetal 17:53  + 17 

Männer

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 411 Haschke, Felix 1988 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 17:34   
2. 409 Pilgrim, Kevin 1993 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 18:04  + 30 
3. 410 Grommisch, Till 1999 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 18:09  + 35 
4. 237 Lütz, Christian 1991 Mönchengladbacher LG 20:28  + 2:54 
5. 467 Scherk, Kevin Marks 1994 Vereinslos 25:44  + 8:10 

Junioren U23

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 427 Nisius, Joshua 1997 TSV Bayer Dormagen 16:31   
2. 408 Pospiech, Niklas 1997 TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr 16:39  + 8 
3. 302 Podszus, Niklas 1996 OSC Waldniel 18:20  + 1:49 
4. 428 Dunkel, Marcus 1997 TSV Bayer Dormagen 19:09  + 2:38 

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für LV Nordrhein
www.seltec.at