Ewige Wanderpokale des CSV Marathon 1910 Krefeld

Stifter/in
Leo
Lickes
Heinz-Walter
Hüls
Ina
Reiffer
Heinz
Meyer
Edeltraud
Boeck
Margret
Jacobs
Reinhard
Boeck
Walter
Haas
Ursula
Zeuner
Waltraud
Naebers
Bernd
Naebers
Jahr
Besondere
Leistungen
Männer
Frauen
männliche
Jugend A
weibliche
Jugend A
männliche
Jugend B
weibliche
Jugend B
Schüler A
Schüler-
innen A
Schüler B
Schüler-
innen B
1979

-

Rassau E.
Holzapfel
Hauser H.
Vehring
Chakravorty
Haas
-
-
-
-
1980
Weyers M.
v. d. Pute
Holzapfel
Hanssen
Wiedelbach
Barsties
Kadell
Klaßen U.
Baumeister
Scholten
Schulz C.
1981
Barsties
Hennig
Wiedelbach
Barsties
Schumski M.
Klaßen U.
Dohm
Hahne
Schulz C.
Axnich
Keifer
1982
Hahne
Teßmann
Strater
Barsties
Hellfeier
Weyers M.
Baumeister
Schäfer
Schulz C.
Förster
Keller
1983
Hack
Hauser H.
Strater
Weyers M.
Kadell
Hauser M.
Schulz C.
Höfken
Keifer
Schumski T.
Merker
1984
Hack
Hauser H.
Strater
Hauser M.
Kuklok
Gierschmann
Schulz C.
Schumski T.
Keller
Leufgen
Isik
1985
Hack
Teßmann
Strater
Hauser M.
Schulz C.
Höfken
Keller
Simmich
Baumann
Mainz
Bonten
1986
Schäfer
Hack
Schlösser
v. Saldern B.
Schulz C.
Simmich
Keller
Hibbeln
Janßen
Mainz
Stäck
1987
Wittkopf
Hauser M.
Comans
Höfken
Dickhof N.
Simmich
Baumann
Meyer
Bonten
Mainz
Dickhof Na.
1988
Simmich
Krüger R.
Heuser
Höfken
Keifer
Simmich
-
Wittke
Stäck
Mainz
Schmidt S.
1989
Simmich
Krüger R.
Heuser
v. Saldern J.
Kunst
Pelster C.
-
Schuth
Pelster A.
Stampfer
Schmidt S.
1990
Schuth
Krüger R.
Küppers
v. Saldern J.
Jahnke
Pelster C.
-
Mainz
Pelster A.
Weyers Ma.
Schmidt S.
1991
Mainz
Krüger R.
Scheider
Sinnis
Bonten
Mainz
-
Gormanns
Bernhard
Schmidt H.
Schmidt S.
1992
Mainz
Kisters J.
Geihe
-
-
Gormanns
-
Weyers Ma.
Pelster A.
Fuchs
Schmidt S.
1993
Blume
Kisters J.
Geihe
Schuth
-
Gormanns
Pelster A.
Röttges
Wimmers
Fuchs
Paulus
1994
Blume
Zelz P.
Geihe
Steiners
-
Rassau M.
Vander
Janssen
-
Hartrampf
Jacobs
1995
Conrads M.
Zelz P.
Molderings
Rassau M.
-
Röttges
Vander
Hartrampf
Hau
Dudko D.
Jacobs
1996
Jacobs
Kiesheyer H.
Kiesheyer N.
Röttges
Pelster A.
-
-
Dudko D.
Tenbruck
Conrads M.
Jacobs
1997
Kiesheyer A.
Zelz P.
Floehr
Röttges
Opdenberg
Nemeth Z.
-
Dudko D.
Priebs
Riedel D.
Jacobs
1998
Jacobs
Kiesheyer H.
Kiesheyer N.
-
Opdenberg
Dudko D.
-
Martin M.
Jacobs
Kisters P.
Cremer L.
1999
Lanze M.
Kiesheyer H.
Kiesheyer N.
Nemeth Z.
-
Dudko D.
Priebs
Sriskandak A.
Jacobs
Feyen F.
Majcher
2000
Kiesheyer A.
Kiesheyer H.
Kiesheyer N.
Nemeth Z.
-
-
Jacobs
-
Schmidt A.
Feyen F.
Majcher
2001
Lanze M.
Blume
Kiesheyer N.
-
-
-
Jacobs
Feyen F.
Majcher
Kisters P.
Kiesheyer A.
2002
Kiesheyer A.
Blume
Kiesheyer N.
-
-
-
Martin
Lanze N.
Kiesheyer A.
Bonnen
Lanze M.
2003
Ophey
Blume
-
-
Martin
Feyen F.
Schloots F.
Kisters P.
Ophey
Gottschlich
Schloots T.
2004
Schloots T.
Blume
-
-
-
Roß C.
Hartmann
Bonnen
Schloots T.
Becker
Feyen H.
2005
Becker
Blume
-
-
-
Bonnen
Hartmann
Becker
Hüls A.
Kiesheyer B.
Feyen H.
2006
Kiesheyer B.
Blume
-
-
Winitzki L.
Bonnen
Hüls A.
Becker
Schmitz
Hüls M.
Schuster
2007
Kiesheyer B.
Blume
-
Bonnen
-
Becker
Hüls A.
Kiesheyer B.
Debre
Hüls M.
Dörbecker L.
2008
Kiesheyer B.
Blume
-
Bonnen
Hüls A.
Kiesheyer B.
Schmitz
Zeidler
Dörbecker L.
Hagelstein
Dörbecker M.
2009
Kiesheyer B.
Bonnen
-
Becker
Hüls A.
Kiesheyer B.
Feyen S.
Hüls M.
Casagranda
Hagelstein
Dörbecker M.
2010
-
Bonnen
Schloots T.
Dammer
Schmitz
Ackermann
Casagranda
-
Dörbecker M.
Koudsi
Grandao
2011
Kostka A.
-
Schloots T.
Dammer
Schinkels L.
Graetz
Casagranda
-
Dörbecker M.
Pütz N.
Grandao
2012
-
Dammer M.
Schloots T.
Ackermann
Casagranda
Dammer Mx.
Dörbecker M.
v. Bredow
Kichniawy
Frieling
Pütz J.
2013
-
Dammer M.
-
-
Casagranda
-
Dörbecker M.
Rode
Tutu
Todd
Borkenhagen
2014
-
Ackermann
Casagranda
Hagelstein
Michels
-
Tutu
Jansen
Pütz N.
Todd
Heldmann
2015
-
Ackermann
Casagranda
-
-
-
Tutu
Stryczek
Borkenhagen
Frieling
Heldmann
2016
-
-
Casagranda
-
Reinberg
Jansen
Borkenhagen
Frieling
Brincks
Yasarman
Heldmann