Senioren-Europa-Meisterschaften

Seniorinnen
4. Kugelstoß Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
6. Diskuswurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
7. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
7. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 65
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
8. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
1. 4 x 100 m (Christa Happ) - (Ingeborg Franke) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Elisabeth Leopold) W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
2. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
2. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
4. Diskuswurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
4. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
5. Kugelstoß Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
6. Gewichtwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
6. Wurf-Fünfkampf Christa Winkelmann W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
7. Speerwurf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Speerwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Hammerwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
1. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1.
4 x 100 m
Helga Glatzki - (Anne-Kathrin Eriksen) - (Helgard Houben) - (Hannelore Venn)
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1. 4 x 100 m (Lydia Ritter) - (Elisabeth Leopold) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Erika Sauer) W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1. 4 x 400 m (Elfriede Hodapp) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Erika Sauer) - (Lydia Ritter) W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
2. Speerwurf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Kugelstoß
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Gewichtwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Gewichtwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3. Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3. Wurf-Fünfkampf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
4
Hammerwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
4.
Hammerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5.
100 m
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5.
Weitsprung
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
6. 100 m Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
6.
Hochsprung
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
7.
100 m
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1.
Hammerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
1. 4 x 100 m Brita Kiesheyer - (Hannelore Venn) - (Erika Sauer) - (Renate Kimmel) W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
2. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
3. Siebenkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
4. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
5. 100 m Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
6. Siebenkampf Roswitha Derksen W 60
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
7. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
1. Kugelstoß Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1. Kugelstoß Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1. Diskuswurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1. Diskuswurf Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Speerwurf
Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Speerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Hammerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1. Siebenkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Christa Winkelmann W 80
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
1. 4 x 100 m (Hildegunf Buerkle) - (Ingeborg Franke) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Lydia Ritter) W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2.
Speerwurf
Marianne Schumacher W 60
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2.
Hammerwurf
Brunhilde Ponzelar W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2.
4 x 100 m
Marianne Schumacher - (Elisabeth Gebauer) - (Ingrid Schwarz) - (Ingrid Meier) W 60
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
3. Weitsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
3. Gewichtwurf Brita Kiesheyer W 75
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
4.
Siebenkampf
Marianne Schumacher W 60
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
6.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Marianne Schumacher W 60
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
7.
200 m
Marianne Schumacher W 60
2014
Izmir (Türkei)
2. Speerwurf Marianne Schumacher W 60
2015
Torun (Polen) Halle
4. Hochsprung Ute Wolf-Schiruska W 60
2015
Torun (Polen) Halle
6. Weitsprung Ute Wolf-Schiruska W 60
2015
Torun (Polen) Halle
1.
4 x 200 m
(Erika Sauer) - Helga Glatzki - (Ann-Kathrin Eriksen) - (Hannelore Venn)
W70
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle
5.
60 m
Helga Glatzki W70
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle
5.
200 m
Helga Glatzki W70
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle
5. Fünfkampf Ute Wolf-Schiruska W60
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle
6. Hochsprung Ute Wolf-Schiruska W60
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle
7.
Fünfkampf
Marianne Schumacher W60
2016
Ancona (Italien) Halle