Senioren-Europa-Meisterschaften

Seniorinnen
3. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brunhilde Ponzelar - (?) - (?) W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
4. Kugelstoß Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
6. Diskuswurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
7. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
7. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 65
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
8. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 60
2002
Potsdam (Deutschland)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
1. 4 x 100 m (Christa Happ) - (Ingeborg Franke) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Elisabeth Leopold) W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
2. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
2. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
4. Diskuswurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
4. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
5. Kugelstoß Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
6. Gewichtwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
6. Wurf-Fünfkampf Christa Winkelmann W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
7. Speerwurf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Speerwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Hammerwurf Brunhilde Ponzelar W 65
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
8. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2008
Ljubljana (Slowenien)
1. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Gewichtwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3. Wurf-Fünfkampf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1. 4 x 100 m (Lydia Ritter) - (Elisabeth Leopold) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Erika Sauer) W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1. 4 x 400 m (Elfriede Hodapp) - Brita Kiesheyer - (Erika Sauer) - (Lydia Ritter) W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
2. Speerwurf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3. Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1.
4 x 100 m
Helga Glatzki - (Anne-Kathrin Eriksen) - (Helgard Houben) - (Hannelore Venn)
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Kugelstoß
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Gewichtwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
3.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
4
Hammerwurf
Gisela Theveßen
W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
4.
Hammerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5.
100 m
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5.
Weitsprung
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
5. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
6.
Hochsprung
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
6. 100 m Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
7.
100 m
Helga Glatzki
W 65
2010
Nyiregyhaza (Ungarn)
1.
Hammerwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
1.
Gewichtwurf
Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
1. 4 x 100 m Brita Kiesheyer - (Hannelore Venn) - (Erika Sauer) - (Renate Kimmel) W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
2. Speerwurf Christa Winkelmann W 75
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
3. Siebenkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
6. Siebenkampf Roswitha Derksen W 60
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
4. Hochsprung Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
5. 100 m Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)
7. Wurf-Fünfkampf Brita Kiesheyer W 70
2012
Zittau (Deutschland)